Śląsk Wrocław Śląskopedia
drużynameczezwycięstwaremisyporażkibramki
1. Admira Wacker Wiedeń21014-2
2. AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec42207-1
3. Amica Wronki1034311-10
4. Ararat Erewan21107-5
5. Arka Gdynia6129112194-70
6. Arka Nowa Sól21109-2
7. Arkonia Szczecin15122127-11
8. Atvidabergs FF21012-3
9. AZS AWF Wrocław22006-0
10. Bałtyk Gdynia28166647-28
11. Bielawianka Bielawa521211-9
12. Bohemians Dublin22004-0
13. Borussia Moenchengladbach20113-5
14. Budowlani Wrocław22008-1
15. Budućnost Podgorica21012-1
16. Bytovia Bytów21013-3
17. Bzura Chodaków22008-0
18. Calisia Kalisz1033418-7
19. Carbo Gliwice22004-1
20. Ceramika Opoczno41217-5
21. Chemik Police31021-2
22. Chojnowianka Chojnów431016-6
23. Chrobry Głogów842216-5
24. Club Brugge21104-3
25. Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice11003-0
26. Czarni Szczecin10102-2
27. CZKS Strzelin41127-12
28. Dąb Dębno10010-2
29. Dąb Katowice22005-0
30. Dolcan Ząbki10101-1
31. Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie21012-4
32. Dundee United41125-10
33. Dynamo Moskwa21103-2
34. Dziewiarz20025-7
35. Elana Toruń640211-6
36. Floriana La Valetta22006-1
37. Flota Świnoujście22005-2
38. GAIS Goeteborg21015-4
39. Garbarnia Kraków1473420-16
40. Gawin Królewska Wola10010-1
41. GKS Bełchatów2194825-27
42. GKS Jastrzębie631212-9
43. GKS Katowice5518191853-57
44. GKS Tychy832315-12
45. Górnik Biały Kamień31113-5
46. Górnik Knurów10011-2
47. Górnik Konin1052315-9
48. Górnik Polkowice72053-6
49. Górnik Świętochłowice10012-3
50. Górnik Wałbrzych291181030-31
51. Górnik Zabrze93232941104-153
52. Górnik Łęczna1464422-18
53. Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopolski841314-13
54. Grunwald Ruda Śląska430115-8
55. Gwardia Koszalin33007-3
56. Gwardia Opole21016-3
57. Gwardia Warszawa2178622-16
58. Gwardia Wrocław321012-6
59. Hannover 9620024-10
60. Hapoel Beer Szewa21012-5
61. HEKO Czermno20201-1
62. Helsingborgs IF20021-6
63. Hetman Zamość52126-5
64. Hutnik Kraków2096525-19
65. IB Vestmannaeyja22004-1
66. IFK Goeteborg20110-2
67. Igloopol Dębica431010-3
68. Inkopax Wrocław11001-0
69. Jagiellonia Białystok4517131566-57
70. Jeziorak Iława21101-0
71. Karkonosze Jelenia Góra42206-1
72. Karpaty Krosno63218-2
73. KKS Kluczbork641114-4
74. Kmita Zabierzów42024-5
75. Kolejarz Wrocław330016-6
76. Korona Kielce298111041-34
77. KP Wałbrzych20201-1
78. Krisbut Myszków853013-3
79. KS Chełmek22005-0
80. KS Cracovia4522131058-45
81. KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski832310-10
82. Kujawiak Włocławek11001-0
83. Kuźnia Jawor20207-7
84. Lech Poznań8925224283-126
85. Lech Zielona Góra22009-4
86. Lechia Dzierżoniów52305-1
87. Lechia Gdańsk5722201577-64
88. Lechia Zielona Góra642020-4
89. Lechia/Olimpia Gdańsk20112-3
90. Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk32019-3
91. Legia Warszawa9919255569-156
92. Len Wałbrzych20026-9
93. Lewski Sofia20112-5
94. Liverpool FC20021-5
95. Lokomotiv Sofia20200-0
96. Lublinianka Lublin53029-6
97. LZS Chruścice220012-3
98. Marymont Warszawa422010-2
99. Małapanew Ozimek220013-1
100. MEC Sławęcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle11003-2
101. Miedź Legnica17131334-9
102. Mieszko Gniezno20021-3
103. MK Górnik Katowice21107-2
104. MKS Oława10010-1
105. Motobi Kąty Wrocławskie21103-0
106. Motor Lublin271161045-37
107. MSV Duisburg20111-2
108. Naprzód Lipiny41036-10
109. Naprzód Rydułtowy822410-12
110. Nielba Wągrowiec10010-1
111. NK Celje22004-1
112. Nysa Kłodzko631216-11
113. Nysa Zgorzelec11006-2
114. Odra Opole402191040-33
115. Odra Ścinawa Polska11008-0
116. Odra Szczecin422010-4
117. Odra Wodzisław Śląski1683530-19
118. Odra/Varta Opole21102-1
119. Okocimski Brzesko11003-1
120. Olimpia Elbląg11003-0
121. Olimpia Kamienna Góra220010-2
122. Olimpia Piekary Śląskie11003-1
123. Olimpia Poznań26691118-32
124. Orzeł Biały Brzeziny11003-1
125. Orzeł Międzyrzecz11001-0
126. Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie631216-15
127. Pafawag Wrocław851217-8
128. Paide Linnameeskond22004-1
129. Pelikan Łowicz22004-2
130. Pezoporikos Larnaka21107-3
131. Piast Gliwice5118141967-63
132. Piast Nowa Ruda862018-7
133. Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski21014-3
134. Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała241210236-20
135. Pogoń Oleśnica32018-1
136. Pogoń Prudnik640214-6
137. Pogoń Szczecin77282524111-99
138. Polar Wrocław622210-8
139. Polonia Bydgoszcz62226-6
140. Polonia Bytom462116948-31
141. Polonia Gdańsk1272325-12
142. Polonia Głubczyce10010-2
143. Polonia Nysa22006-3
144. Polonia Środa Śląska11001-0
145. Polonia Świdnica41216-4
146. Polonia Słubice43019-5
147. Polonia Warszawa24951032-37
148. Polonia Wrocław11003-0
149. Polonia/Szombierki Bytom31023-4
150. Pomorzanin Toruń853020-8
151. Promień Żary74129-6
152. Puma Pietrzykowice11002-0
153. Radomiak Radom61415-5
154. Raków Częstochowa2158817-22
155. Rapid Bukareszt20112-4
156. Real Sociedad San Sebastian20110-2
157. Resovia Rzeszów22002-0
158. RKS Radomsko83327-4
159. RKS Żarów21017-8
160. ROW Rybnik1475220-13
161. Royal Antwerp21103-2
162. Rozwój Katowice43016-2
163. Ruch Chorzów8129232992-101
164. Ruch II Chorzów20112-5
165. Ruch Radzionków103349-8
166. Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie11004-0
167. Rudar Pljevlja21106-2
168. Sandecja Nowy Sącz42204-2
169. Servette Genewa20021-7
170. Sevilla FC20021-9
171. Siarka Tarnobrzeg641115-5
172. Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice10010-3
173. Skra Częstochowa20022-5
174. Śląsk II Wrocław11005-2
175. Slavia Ruda Śląska22003-0
176. Ślęza Wrocław1982936-34
177. Ślęza Wrocław (juniorzy)110014-1
178. Śniardwy Orzysz11003-1
179. Sokół Marcinkowice11004-0
180. Sokół Tychy41215-3
181. Sokół Wielka Lipa11003-1
182. Sparta Koźle220010-0
183. Sparta Zabrze20201-1
184. SSC Napoli20110-2
185. Stal Kraśnik10011-3
186. Stal Mielec4920141560-56
187. Stal Rzeszów1675422-17
188. Stal Stalowa Wola1685326-12
189. Stal Stocznia Szczecin11001-0
190. Stal Świebodzice42117-2
191. Stal WSK Wrocław22008-2
192. Star Starachowice842214-10
193. Start Łódź83328-4
194. Stilon Gorzów851215-6
195. Stoczniowiec Gdańsk11002-1
196. Stomil Olsztyn1342721-21
197. Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki75118-2
198. Swornica Czarnowąsy220011-2
199. Szczakowianka Jaworzno33005-1
200. Szombierki Bytom4721131361-60
201. Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza1142515-18
202. TOR Dobrzeń Wielki21014-2
203. TUR Jelenia Góra21013-3
204. Tur Turek21105-1
205. TUR Wałbrzych20110-3
206. Tłoki Gorzyce20112-3
207. Unia Janikowo21011-2
208. Unia Kędzierzyn622211-7
209. Unia Racibórz1654727-27
210. Unia Strzelin10011-2
211. Unia Tarnów42203-1
212. Unia Zakrzów220011-2
213. Unia Żarów320110-4
214. Urania Ruda Śląska962117-5
215. Varta Namysłów32107-1
216. Walka Makoszowy42206-3
217. Warta Poznań19115346-21
218. Warta Sieradz10011-2
219. Wawel Kraków832311-11
220. Widzew Łódź6220192366-80
221. Wisła Kraków87382029101-92
222. Wisła Płock1994627-21
223. Wisłoka Dębica21101-0
224. Włókniarz Głuszyca10102-2
225. Włókniarz Kietrz52217-6
226. Włókniarz Leśnica320116-2
227. Włókniarz Otmęt220011-2
228. Włókniarz Pabianice43104-0
229. Włókniarz Wałbrzych20021-5
230. Zagłębie Lubin4917122056-69
231. Zagłębie Sosnowiec5320161766-55
232. Zagłębie Wałbrzych51134-8
233. Zastal Zielona Góra11002-1
234. Zawisza Bydgoszcz5126141169-38
235. Zawisza SA31023-3
236. ZKS Pilczyce22009-2
237. Znicz Pruszków21011-3
238. Związkowiec Brzeg20020-6
239. Związkowiec Wałbrzych320114-2
240. Związkowiec Wrocław20115-8
241. ŁKS Łódź6925182679-76
242. ŁKS Łomża41214-2
243. Łużyce Lubań640213-9
RAZEM  243410116387853446-2854