obecny sezon
drużyna
mecze
zwycięstwa
remisy
porażki
bramki
1.
Admira Wacker Wiedeń
2
1
0
1
4-2
2.
AKS Górnik Niwka Sosnowiec
4
2
2
0
7-1
3.
Amica Wronki
10
3
4
3
11-10
4.
Ararat Erewan
2
1
1
0
7-5
5.
Arka Gdynia
61
29
11
21
94-70
6.
Arka Nowa Sól
2
1
1
0
9-2
7.
Arkonia Szczecin
15
12
2
1
27-11
8.
Atvidabergs FF
2
1
0
1
2-3
9.
AZS AWF Wrocław
2
2
0
0
6-0
10.
Bałtyk Gdynia
28
16
6
6
47-28
11.
Bielawianka Bielawa
5
2
1
2
11-9
12.
Bohemians Dublin
2
2
0
0
4-0
13.
Borussia Moenchengladbach
2
0
1
1
3-5
14.
Budowlani Wrocław
2
2
0
0
8-1
15.
Budućnost Podgorica
2
1
0
1
2-1
16.
Bytovia Bytów
2
1
0
1
3-3
17.
Bzura Chodaków
2
2
0
0
8-0
18.
Calisia Kalisz
10
3
3
4
18-7
19.
Carbo Gliwice
2
2
0
0
4-1
20.
Ceramika Opoczno
4
1
2
1
7-5
21.
Chemik Police
3
1
0
2
1-2
22.
Chojnowianka Chojnów
4
3
1
0
16-6
23.
Chrobry Głogów
8
4
2
2
16-5
24.
Club Brugge
2
1
1
0
4-3
25.
Czarni Jelcz-Laskowice
1
1
0
0
3-0
26.
Czarni Szczecin
1
0
1
0
2-2
27.
CZKS Strzelin
4
1
1
2
7-12
28.
Dąb Dębno
1
0
0
1
0-2
29.
Dąb Katowice
2
2
0
0
5-0
30.
Dolcan Ząbki
1
0
1
0
1-1
31.
Drwęca Nowe Miasto Lubawskie
2
1
0
1
2-4
32.
Dundee United
4
1
1
2
5-10
33.
Dynamo Moskwa
2
1
1
0
3-2
34.
Dziewiarz
2
0
0
2
5-7
35.
Elana Toruń
6
4
0
2
11-6
36.
Floriana La Valetta
2
2
0
0
6-1
37.
Flota Świnoujście
2
2
0
0
5-2
38.
GAIS Goeteborg
2
1
0
1
5-4
39.
Garbarnia Kraków
14
7
3
4
20-16
40.
Gawin Królewska Wola
1
0
0
1
0-1
41.
GKS Bełchatów
21
9
4
8
25-27
42.
GKS Jastrzębie
6
3
1
2
12-9
43.
GKS Katowice
55
18
19
18
53-57
44.
GKS Tychy
8
3
2
3
15-12
45.
Górnik Biały Kamień
3
1
1
1
3-5
46.
Górnik Knurów
1
0
0
1
1-2
47.
Górnik Konin
10
5
2
3
15-9
48.
Górnik Polkowice
7
2
0
5
3-6
49.
Górnik Świętochłowice
1
0
0
1
2-3
50.
Górnik Wałbrzych
29
11
8
10
30-31
51.
Górnik Zabrze
94
24
29
41
108-154
52.
Górnik Łęczna
14
6
4
4
22-18
53.
Groclin Grodzisk Wielkopolski
8
4
1
3
14-13
54.
Grunwald Ruda Śląska
4
3
0
1
15-8
55.
Gwardia Koszalin
3
3
0
0
7-3
56.
Gwardia Opole
2
1
0
1
6-3
57.
Gwardia Warszawa
21
7
8
6
22-16
58.
Gwardia Wrocław
3
2
1
0
12-6
59.
Hannover 96
2
0
0
2
4-10
60.
Hapoel Beer Szewa
2
1
0
1
2-5
61.
HEKO Czermno
2
0
2
0
1-1
62.
Helsingborgs IF
2
0
0
2
1-6
63.
Hetman Zamość
5
2
1
2
6-5
64.
Hutnik Kraków
20
9
6
5
25-19
65.
IB Vestmannaeyja
2
2
0
0
4-1
66.
IFK Goeteborg
2
0
1
1
0-2
67.
Igloopol Dębica
4
3
1
0
10-3
68.
Inkopax Wrocław
1
1
0
0
1-0
69.
Jagiellonia Białystok
46
17
14
15
68-59
70.
Jeziorak Iława
2
1
1
0
1-0
71.
Karkonosze Jelenia Góra
4
2
2
0
6-1
72.
Karpaty Krosno
6
3
2
1
8-2
73.
KKS Kalisz
1
0
0
1
0-3
74.
KKS Kluczbork
6
4
1
1
14-4
75.
Kmita Zabierzów
4
2
0
2
4-5
76.
Kolejarz Wrocław
3
3
0
0
16-6
77.
Korona Kielce
30
8
12
10
42-35
78.
KP Wałbrzych
2
0
2
0
1-1
79.
Krisbut Myszków
8
5
3
0
13-3
80.
KS Chełmek
2
2
0
0
5-0
81.
KS Cracovia
45
22
13
10
58-45
82.
KSZO Ostrowiec Świętokrzyski
8
3
2
3
10-10
83.
Kujawiak Włocławek
1
1
0
0
1-0
84.
Kuźnia Jawor
2
0
2
0
7-7
85.
Lech Poznań
91
27
22
42
88-128
86.
Lech Zielona Góra
2
2
0
0
9-4
87.
Lechia Dzierżoniów
5
2
3
0
5-1
88.
Lechia Gdańsk
57
22
20
15
77-64
89.
Lechia Zielona Góra
6
4
2
0
20-4
90.
Lechia/Olimpia Gdańsk
2
0
1
1
2-3
91.
Lechia/Polonia Gdańsk
3
2
0
1
9-3
92.
Legia Warszawa
100
19
26
55
69-156
93.
Len Wałbrzych
2
0
0
2
6-9
94.
Lewski Sofia
2
0
1
1
2-5
95.
Liverpool FC
2
0
0
2
1-5
96.
Lokomotiv Sofia
2
0
2
0
0-0
97.
Lublinianka Lublin
5
3
0
2
9-6
98.
LZS Chruścice
2
2
0
0
12-3
99.
Marymont Warszawa
4
2
2
0
10-2
100.
Małapanew Ozimek
2
2
0
0
13-1
101.
MEC Sławęcice Kędzierzyn-Koźle
1
1
0
0
3-2
102.
Miedź Legnica
18
13
1
4
34-10
103.
Mieszko Gniezno
2
0
0
2
1-3
104.
MK Górnik Katowice
2
1
1
0
7-2
105.
MKS Oława
1
0
0
1
0-1
106.
Motobi Kąty Wrocławskie
2
1
1
0
3-0
107.
Motor Lublin
27
11
6
10
45-37
108.
MSV Duisburg
2
0
1
1
1-2
109.
Naprzód Lipiny
4
1
0
3
6-10
110.
Naprzód Rydułtowy
8
2
2
4
10-12
111.
Nielba Wągrowiec
1
0
0
1
0-1
112.
NK Celje
2
2
0
0
4-1
113.
Nysa Kłodzko
6
3
1
2
16-11
114.
Nysa Zgorzelec
1
1
0
0
6-2
115.
Odra Opole
40
21
9
10
40-33
116.
Odra Ścinawa Polska
1
1
0
0
8-0
117.
Odra Szczecin
4
2
2
0
10-4
118.
Odra Wodzisław Śląski
16
8
3
5
30-19
119.
Odra/Varta Opole
2
1
1
0
2-1
120.
Okocimski Brzesko
1
1
0
0
3-1
121.
Olimpia Elbląg
1
1
0
0
3-0
122.
Olimpia Kamienna Góra
2
2
0
0
10-2
123.
Olimpia Piekary Śląskie
1
1
0
0
3-1
124.
Olimpia Poznań
26
6
9
11
18-32
125.
Orzeł Biały Brzeziny
1
1
0
0
3-1
126.
Orzeł Międzyrzecz
1
1
0
0
1-0
127.
Orzeł Ząbkowice Śląskie
6
3
1
2
16-15
128.
Pafawag Wrocław
8
5
1
2
17-8
129.
Paide Linnameeskond
2
2
0
0
4-1
130.
Pelikan Łowicz
2
2
0
0
4-2
131.
Pezoporikos Larnaka
2
1
1
0
7-3
132.
Piast Gliwice
51
18
14
19
67-63
133.
Piast Nowa Ruda
8
6
2
0
18-7
134.
Piotrcovia Piotrków Trybunalski
2
1
0
1
4-3
135.
Podbeskidzie Bielsko-Biała
24
12
10
2
36-20
136.
Pogoń Oleśnica
3
2
0
1
8-1
137.
Pogoń Prudnik
6
4
0
2
14-6
138.
Pogoń Szczecin
78
29
25
24
113-99
139.
Polar Wrocław
6
2
2
2
10-8
140.
Polonia Bydgoszcz
6
2
2
2
6-6
141.
Polonia Bytom
46
21
16
9
48-31
142.
Polonia Gdańsk
12
7
2
3
25-12
143.
Polonia Głubczyce
1
0
0
1
0-2
144.
Polonia Nysa
2
2
0
0
6-3
145.
Polonia Środa Śląska
1
1
0
0
1-0
146.
Polonia Świdnica
4
1
2
1
6-4
147.
Polonia Słubice
4
3
0
1
9-5
148.
Polonia Warszawa
24
9
5
10
32-37
149.
Polonia Wrocław
1
1
0
0
3-0
150.
Polonia/Szombierki Bytom
3
1
0
2
3-4
151.
Pomorzanin Toruń
8
5
3
0
20-8
152.
Promień Żary
7
4
1
2
9-6
153.
Puma Pietrzykowice
1
1
0
0
2-0
154.
Radomiak Radom
7
1
4
2
5-7
155.
Raków Częstochowa
21
5
8
8
17-22
156.
Rapid Bukareszt
2
0
1
1
2-4
157.
Real Sociedad San Sebastian
2
0
1
1
0-2
158.
Resovia Rzeszów
2
2
0
0
2-0
159.
RKS Radomsko
8
3
3
2
7-4
160.
RKS Żarów
2
1
0
1
7-8
161.
ROW Rybnik
14
7
5
2
20-13
162.
Royal Antwerp
2
1
1
0
3-2
163.
Rozwój Katowice
4
3
0
1
6-2
164.
Ruch Chorzów
81
29
23
29
92-101
165.
Ruch II Chorzów
2
0
1
1
2-5
166.
Ruch Radzionków
10
3
3
4
9-8
167.
Ruch Wysokie Mazowieckie
1
1
0
0
4-0
168.
Rudar Pljevlja
2
1
1
0
6-2
169.
Sandecja Nowy Sącz
5
2
3
0
6-4
170.
Servette Genewa
2
0
0
2
1-7
171.
Sevilla FC
2
0
0
2
1-9
172.
Siarka Tarnobrzeg
6
4
1
1
15-5
173.
Siemianowiczanka Siemianowice
1
0
0
1
0-3
174.
Skra Częstochowa
2
0
0
2
2-5
175.
Śląsk II Wrocław
1
1
0
0
5-2
176.
Slavia Ruda Śląska
2
2
0
0
3-0
177.
Ślęza Wrocław
19
8
2
9
36-34
178.
Ślęza Wrocław (juniorzy)
1
1
0
0
14-1
179.
Śniardwy Orzysz
1
1
0
0
3-1
180.
Sokół Marcinkowice
1
1
0
0
4-0
181.
Sokół Tychy
4
1
2
1
5-3
182.
Sokół Wielka Lipa
1
1
0
0
3-1
183.
Sparta Koźle
2
2
0
0
10-0
184.
Sparta Zabrze
2
0
2
0
1-1
185.
SSC Napoli
2
0
1
1
0-2
186.
Stal Kraśnik
1
0
0
1
1-3
187.
Stal Mielec
49
20
14
15
60-56
188.
Stal Rzeszów
16
7
5
4
22-17
189.
Stal Stalowa Wola
16
8
5
3
26-12
190.
Stal Stocznia Szczecin
1
1
0
0
1-0
191.
Stal Świebodzice
4
2
1
1
7-2
192.
Stal WSK Wrocław
2
2
0
0
8-2
193.
Star Starachowice
8
4
2
2
14-10
194.
Start Łódź
8
3
3
2
8-4
195.
Stilon Gorzów
8
5
1
2
15-6
196.
Stoczniowiec Gdańsk
1
1
0
0
2-1
197.
Stomil Olsztyn
13
4
2
7
21-21
198.
Świt Nowy Dwór Mazowiecki
7
5
1
1
8-2
199.
Swornica Czarnowąsy
2
2
0
0
11-2
200.
Szczakowianka Jaworzno
3
3
0
0
5-1
201.
Szombierki Bytom
47
21
13
13
61-60
202.
Termalica Bruk-Bet Nieciecza
11
4
2
5
15-18
203.
TOR Dobrzeń Wielki
2
1
0
1
4-2
204.
TUR Jelenia Góra
2
1
0
1
3-3
205.
Tur Turek
2
1
1
0
5-1
206.
TUR Wałbrzych
2
0
1
1
0-3
207.
Tłoki Gorzyce
2
0
1
1
2-3
208.
Unia Janikowo
2
1
0
1
1-2
209.
Unia Kędzierzyn
6
2
2
2
11-7
210.
Unia Racibórz
16
5
4
7
27-27
211.
Unia Strzelin
1
0
0
1
1-2
212.
Unia Tarnów
4
2
2
0
3-1
213.
Unia Zakrzów
2
2
0
0
11-2
214.
Unia Żarów
3
2
0
1
10-4
215.
Urania Ruda Śląska
9
6
2
1
17-5
216.
Varta Namysłów
3
2
1
0
7-1
217.
Walka Makoszowy
4
2
2
0
6-3
218.
Warta Poznań
20
11
5
4
46-23
219.
Warta Sieradz
1
0
0
1
1-2
220.
Wawel Kraków
8
3
2
3
11-11
221.
Widzew Łódź
63
20
19
24
66-81
222.
Wisła Kraków
87
38
20
29
101-92
223.
Wisła Płock
20
10
4
6
29-22
224.
Wisłoka Dębica
2
1
1
0
1-0
225.
Włókniarz Głuszyca
1
0
1
0
2-2
226.
Włókniarz Kietrz
5
2
2
1
7-6
227.
Włókniarz Leśnica
3
2
0
1
16-2
228.
Włókniarz Otmęt
2
2
0
0
11-2
229.
Włókniarz Pabianice
4
3
1
0
4-0
230.
Włókniarz Wałbrzych
2
0
0
2
1-5
231.
Zagłębie Lubin
50
17
12
21
56-72
232.
Zagłębie Sosnowiec
53
20
16
17
66-55
233.
Zagłębie Wałbrzych
5
1
1
3
4-8
234.
Zastal Zielona Góra
1
1
0
0
2-1
235.
Zawisza Bydgoszcz
51
26
14
11
69-38
236.
Zawisza SA
3
1
0
2
3-3
237.
ZKS Pilczyce
2
2
0
0
9-2
238.
Znicz Pruszków
2
1
0
1
1-3
239.
Związkowiec Brzeg
2
0
0
2
0-6
240.
Związkowiec Wałbrzych
3
2
0
1
14-2
241.
Związkowiec Wrocław
2
0
1
1
5-8
242.
ŁKS Łódź
69
25
18
26
79-76
243.
ŁKS Łomża
4
1
2
1
4-2
244.
Łużyce Lubań
6
4
0
2
13-9
RAZEM
2449
1016
642
791
3464-2875